Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
27814 Santa Clarita RD, Saugus, CA 91350
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,608 SqFt
$ 875,000 $ 849,999 2.9%
MLS# SR26064350
Listed by Tracy Tofte of Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

32044 Cypress WAY, Castaic, CA 91384
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,418 SqFt
$ 799,000 $ 799,000
MLS# SR26056510
Listed by Tracy Tofte of Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

32241 Big Oak LN, Castaic, CA 91384
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,358 SqFt
$ 800,000 $ 815,000 1.8%
MLS# SR26002460
Listed by Tracy Tofte of Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

28632 Black Oak LN, Castaic, CA 91384
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,482 SqFt
$ 875,000 $ 895,000 2.2%
MLS# SR25198822
Listed by Tracy Tofte of eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

31205 Cherry DR, Castaic, CA 91384
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,092 SqFt
$ 850,000 $ 870,000 2.3%
MLS# SR25150182

27625 Mariposa LN, Castaic, CA 91384
Single Family Home
6 Beds4 Baths3,154 SqFt
$ 895,000 $ 895,000
MLS# SR25108411

27230 Bush Mallow CT, Valencia, CA 91381
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths3,377 SqFt
$ 1,000,000 $ 1,050,000 4.8%
MLS# SR25056653

1513 Bernina DR, Pine Mountain Club, CA 93222
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,966 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 362,000 3.3%
MLS# SR25107596

23968 Francisco WAY, Valencia, CA 91354
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,246 SqFt
$ 1,175,000 $ 1,195,000 1.7%
MLS# SR25058211
Listed by Tracy Tofte of KW Advisors

10355 Wilsey AVE, Tujunga, CA 91042
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,272 SqFt
$ 665,000 $ 675,000 1.5%
MLS# SR25042305
Listed by Tracy Tofte of KW Advisors

27624 Mariposa LN, Castaic, CA 91384
Single Family Home
6 Beds4 Baths3,355 SqFt
$ 960,000 $ 960,000
MLS# SR25025805
Listed by Tracy Tofte of KW Advisors

27619 Redwood WAY, Castaic, CA 91384
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,008 SqFt
$ 775,000 $ 799,999 3.1%
MLS# SR25016682
Listed by Tracy Tofte of KW Advisors

32220 Elk Ridge RD, Castaic, CA 91384
Single Family Home
6 Beds4 Baths3,300 SqFt
$ 970,000 $ 960,000 1.0%
MLS# SR25008102
Listed by Tracy Tofte of KW Advisors

30025 Medford PL, Castaic, CA 91384
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,870 SqFt
$ 1,035,000 $ 1,050,000 1.4%
MLS# SR24233543
Listed by Tracy Tofte of KW Advisors

27651 Redwood WAY, Castaic, CA 91384
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,418 SqFt
$ 825,000 $ 810,000 1.9%
MLS# SR24193072
Listed by Tracy Tofte of KW Advisors

31927 Quartz LN, Castaic, CA 91384
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,392 SqFt
$ 585,000 $ 585,000
MLS# SR24160599
Listed by Tracy Tofte of KW Advisors

17910 River CIR #6, Canyon Country, CA 91387
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,268 SqFt
$ 508,000 $ 508,000
MLS# SR24160204
Listed by Tracy Tofte of KW Advisors

22572 Hickory PL, Saugus, CA 91390
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,523 SqFt
$ 1,175,000 $ 1,300,000 9.6%
MLS# SR24103465
Listed by Tracy Tofte of Keller Williams Realty Westside

2720 Hillcrest CT, Pine Mountain Club, CA 93225
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths3,716 SqFt
$ 609,250 $ 655,000 7.0%
MLS# SR23217360
Listed by Tracy Tofte of Keller Williams Realty Westside

0 Taft, Val Verde, CA 91384
Vacant Land
0.17 Acres
$ 25,000 $ 49,000 49.0%
MLS# SR24089846
Listed by Tracy Tofte of Keller Williams Realty Westside

1019 Bethany RD, Burbank, CA 91504
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,773 SqFt
$ 1,525,000 $ 1,499,000 1.7%
MLS# SR24068361
Listed by Tracy Tofte of Keller Williams Realty Westside

12971 Tarquin ST, Sylmar, CA 91342
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,316 SqFt
$ 850,000 $ 785,000 8.3%
MLS# SR24052531
Listed by Tracy Tofte of Keller Williams Realty Westside

27660 Elk Ridge RD, Castaic, CA 91384
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,008 SqFt
$ 760,000 $ 760,000
MLS# SR24022304
Listed by Tracy Tofte of Keller Williams Realty Westside

6034 West Avenue J-9, Lancaster, CA 93536
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,757 SqFt
$ 510,000 $ 499,999 2.0%
MLS# SR24034690
Listed by Tracy Tofte of Keller Williams Realty Westside

0 Chiquito Cyn Rd & Taylor Rd., Val Verde, CA 91384
Vacant Land
0.19 Acres
$ 47,000 $ 47,000
MLS# SR23224183
Listed by Tracy Tofte of Keller Williams Realty Westside

27925 Periwinkle LN, Valencia, CA 91354
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,187 SqFt
$ 890,000 $ 895,000 0.6%
MLS# SR23154237
Listed by Tracy Tofte of Keller Williams Realty Westside

6547 Radford AVE, North Hollywood, CA 91606
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath828 SqFt
$ 640,000 $ 675,000 5.2%
MLS# SR23122219
Listed by Tracy Tofte of Keller Williams Realty Westside

27833 Sweetwater LN, Valencia, CA 91354
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,800 SqFt
$ 860,000 $ 875,000 1.7%
MLS# SR23098613
Listed by Tracy Tofte of Keller Williams Realty Westside

4018 Coldwater Canyon AVE, Studio City, CA 91604
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,417 SqFt
$ 1,410,000 $ 1,250,000 12.8%
MLS# SR23058648
Listed by Tracy Tofte of Keller Williams Realty Westside

27370 Onlee AVE, Saugus, CA 91350
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,442 SqFt
$ 815,000 $ 775,000 5.2%
MLS# SR23058762
Listed by Tracy Tofte of Keller Williams Realty Westside

27609 Mariposa LN, Castaic, CA 91384
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,066 SqFt
$ 850,000 $ 850,000
MLS# SR23037358
Listed by Tracy Tofte of Keller Williams Realty Westside

19853 Crestview DR, Canyon Country, CA 91351
Manufactured Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,714 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 330,000
MLS# SR23049349
Listed by Tracy Tofte of Keller Williams Realty Westside

27616 Redwood WAY, Castaic, CA 91384
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,190 SqFt
$ 735,000 $ 735,000
MLS# SR23022795
Listed by Tracy Tofte of Keller Williams Realty Westside

4121 Scandia WAY, Los Angeles, CA 90065
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,697 SqFt
$ 1,175,000 $ 1,150,000 2.2%
MLS# SR23022786
Listed by Tracy Tofte of Keller Williams Realty Westside

13421 Hubbard ST #117, Sylmar, CA 91342
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,795 SqFt
$ 586,250 $ 595,000 1.5%
MLS# SR22228193
Listed by Tracy Tofte of Keller Williams Realty Westside

24158 Willowbrooke CT, Valencia, CA 91354
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,073 SqFt
$ 750,000 $ 775,000 3.2%
MLS# SR22237225
Listed by Tracy Tofte of Keller Williams Realty Westside

2308 Alpen CT, Pine Mountain Club, CA 93225
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,181 SqFt
$ 322,680 $ 335,000 3.7%
MLS# SR23011513
Listed by Tracy Tofte of Keller Williams Realty Westside

2312 Birchwood WAY, Pine Mountain Club, CA 93222
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,164 SqFt
$ 485,000 $ 495,000 2.0%
MLS# SR23003598
Listed by Tracy Tofte of Keller Williams Realty Westside

662 Aerick ST, Inglewood, CA 90301
Multi-Family
6,006 Sqft Lot
$ 1,115,000 $ 1,150,000 3.0%
MLS# SR22172405
Listed by Tracy Tofte of Keller Williams Realty Westside

27853 Pine Crest PL, Castaic, CA 91384
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,860 SqFt
$ 790,000 $ 799,000 1.1%
MLS# SR22173474
Listed by Tracy Tofte of Keller Williams Realty Westside

1725 Matterhorn DR, Pine Mountain Club, CA 93222
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt
$ 342,500 $ 349,500 2.0%
MLS# SR22104028
Listed by Tracy Tofte of Keller Williams Realty Westside

30602 Colt RD, Castaic, CA 91384
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,318 SqFt
$ 1,400,000 $ 1,400,000
MLS# SR22136179
Listed by Tracy Tofte of Keller Williams Realty Westside

17805 Timber Branch PL, Canyon Country, CA 91387
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,114 SqFt
$ 1,050,000 $ 1,075,000 2.3%
MLS# SR22104084
Listed by Tracy Tofte of Keller Williams Realty Westside

23507 Windrose PL, Valencia, CA 91354
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,480 SqFt
$ 1,050,000 $ 1,100,000 4.5%
MLS# SR22114443
Listed by Tracy Tofte of Keller Williams Realty Westside

22609 Copper Hill DR #126, Saugus, CA 91350
Townhouse
2 Beds2 Baths1,040 SqFt
$ 480,000 $ 509,000 5.7%
MLS# SR22128054
Listed by Tracy Tofte of Keller Williams Realty Westside

27233 Garza DR, Saugus, CA 91350
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,025 SqFt
$ 925,000 $ 929,900 0.5%
MLS# SR22077399
Listed by Joan Hollingsworth of Keller Williams Realty Westside

21897 Propello DR, Saugus, CA 91350
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,790 SqFt
$ 720,000 $ 680,000 5.9%
MLS# SR22006490
Listed by Joan Hollingsworth of eXp Realty of California Inc